برترین و پرطرفدارترین محصولات ICT

برترین و پرطرفدارترین محصولات ICT برای شما

آیا برترین و پرطرفدارترین محصولات ICT در سال 2020 را می شناسید ؟

اگر ایده ای ندارید ، می توانیم برخی از محصولات را به شما پیشنهاد دهیم .

برترین روترهای سیسکو در سال 2020

Rank Model Description Price (US$)
1 ASR1001-X Cisco ASR1000-series router, Build-in Gigabit Ethernet port, 6 x SFP ports, 2 x SFP+ ports, 2.5G system bandwidth 5589
2 ISR4331/K9 Cisco 4000 Router, 100Mbps-300Mbps system throughput, 3 WAN/LAN ports, 2 SFP ports, multi-Core CPU,1 service module slots, Security, Voice, WAAS, Intelligrnt WAN, OnePK, AVC 900
3 ISR4321/K9 50Mbps-100Mbps system throughput, 2 WAN/LAN ports, 1 SFP port, multi-Core CPU,2 NIM, Security, Voice, WAAS, Intelligent WAN, OnePK, AVC 599
4 ISR4431/K9 500Mbps-1Gbps system throughput, 4 WAN/LAN ports, 4 SFP ports, multi-Core CPU, Dual-power, Security, Voice, WAAS, Intelligrnt WAN, OnePK, AVC, separate control data and services CPUs 3302
5 ISR4331-SEC/K9 100Mbps-300Mbps system throughput, 3 WAN/LAN ports, 2 SFP ports, multi-Core CPU,1 service module slots, Security, Voice, WAAS, Intelligrnt WAN, OnePK, AVC 1488
6 ISR4451-X/K9 1-2G system throughput, 4 WAN/LAN ports, 4 SFP ports, 10 Core CPU, Security, Voice, WAAS, Intelligrnt WAN, OnePK, AVC, separate control data and services CPUs 5768
7 C881-K9 Cisco 881 Ethernet Security Router, SSL, VPN, Firewall, 4 switching ports 354
8 ISR4221/K9 35Mbps-75Mbps system throughput, 2 WAN/LAN ports, 1 SFP port, multi-Core CPU,2 NIM 399
9 CISCO1921/K9 Cisco ISR 1900 Series, Cisco 1921 Modular Router, 2 GE, 2 EHWIC slots, 512DRAM, IP Base 381
10 ASR1001 Cisco ASR1000-series router, QuantumFlow processor, 2.5G system bandwidth, WAN aggregation, SPA slot, SIP10, OTV, VPL, LISP 9350
11 CISCO1941/K9 Cisco 1941 Router w/2 GE,2 EHWIC slots,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IP Base 378
12 C891F-K9 CISCO C891F-K9 small business branch router, 1 SFP, 4 POE, security, wireless controller, AVC, WAN optimization, multimedia collaboration 588
13 CISCO2911/K9 Cisco 2911 router w/3 GE,4 EHWIC,2 DSP,1 SM,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IPB 1718
14 ISR4331-V/K9 100Mbps-300Mbps system throughput, 3 WAN/LAN ports, 2 SFP ports, multi-Core CPU,1 service module slots, Security, Voice, WAAS, Intelligrnt WAN, OnePK, AVC 1833
15 ASR1002-X Cisco ASR1000-series router, Build-in Gigabit Ethernet port, 5G system bandwidth, 6 x SFP ports 11103
16 ISR4351/K9 200Mbps-400Mbps system throughput, 3 WAN/LAN ports, 3 SFP ports, multi-Core CPU,2 service module slots, Security, Voice, WAAS, Intelligrnt WAN, OnePK, AVC 2099
17 CISCO2921/K9 Cisco 2921 Router w/3 GE,4 EHWIC,3 DSP,1 SM,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IPB 1707
18 ISR4321-SEC/K9 50Mbps-100Mbps system throughput, 2 WAN/LAN ports, 1 SFP port, multi-Core CPU,2 NIM, Security, Voice, WAAS, Intelligent WAN, OnePK, AVC 998
19 ISR4321-V/K9 50Mbps-100Mbps system throughput, 2 WAN/LAN ports, 1 SFP port, multi-Core CPU,2 NIM,  Voice Bundle, WAAS, Intelligent WAN, OnePK, AVC 1193
20 ISR4431-SEC/K9 500Mbps-1Gbps system throughput, 4 WAN/LAN ports, 4 SFP ports, multi-Core CPU, Dual-power, Security, Voice, WAAS, Intelligrnt WAN, OnePK, AVC, separate control data and services CPUs 4694

برترین سوئیچ های سیسکو در سال 2020

Rank Model Description Price(US$)
1 WS-C2960X-24PS-L Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base 760
2 WS-C2960X-48FPS-L Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base 1697
3 WS-C2960X-24TS-L Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base 582
4 WS-C2960X-48TS-L Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base 1000
5 WS-C2960X-48FPD-L Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base 1980
6 C2960X-STACK Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module 280
7 WS-C2960X-48LPS-L Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base 1499
8 C3850-NM-2-10G Cisco 3850 Series Network Module C3850-NM-2-10G 2 x 10GE Network Module 635
9 WS-C2960X-24PD-L Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base 1195
10 WS-C3850-12S-S Cisco Catalyst C3850-12S Switch Layer 3 – 12 SFP – IP Base – Wireless controller – managed- stackable 2798
11 WS-C3850-48P-S Cisco Catalyst C3850-48P Switch Layer 3 – 48 * 10/100/1000 Ethernet POE+ ports – IP Base – managed- stackable 4078
12 WS-C2960X-48TD-L Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base 1569
13 C3850-NM-4-10G Cisco 3850 Series Network Module C3850-NM-4-10G 4 x 10GE Network Module 999
14 WS-C3850-24XS-S Cisco Catalyst C3850-24XS-S Switch Layer 3 – 24 SFP/SFP+ – 1G/10G – IP Base – Wireless controller – managed- stackable 5997
15 WS-C3850-12XS-S Cisco Catalyst C3850-12XS-S Switch Layer 3 – 12 SFP/SFP+ – 1G/10G – IP Base – Wireless controller – managed- stackable 4516
16 WS-C3850-24T-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port IP Base 1632
17 WS-C3850-24P-S Cisco Catalyst C3850-24P Switch Layer 3 – 24 * 10/100/1000 Ethernet POE+ ports – IP Base – managed- stackable 2150
18 WS-C2960X-48LPD-L Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base 1751
19 WS-C3850-48T-S Cisco Catalyst C3850-48T Switch Layer 3 – 48 * 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports – IP Base – managed- stackable 3167
20 C3KX-NM-10G C3KX-NM-10G Network Modules Catalyst 3560-X, 3750-X Series Catalyst 3K-X 10G Network Module option PID 974

برترین تولیدات هوآوی در سال 2020

Rank Model Description Price(US$)
1 OMXD30000 Huawei Optical Transceiver OMXD30000,SFP+,10G,Multi-mode Module(850nm,0.3km,LC) 97
2 AR169F AR169F,VDSL over POTS with bonding WAN,1GigabitEthernet COMBO WAN,4GigabitEthernet LAN,1 USB 465
3 OSX010000 Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Single-mode Module(1310nm,10km,LC) 105
4 S5720-52X-PWR-SI-AC Huawei S5720-52X-PWR-SI Bundle(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,with 500W AC power) 1060.9
5 S5720-28X-PWR-SI-AC Huawei S5720-28X-PWR-SI Bundle(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,4 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,4 10 Gig SFP+,with 500W AC power) 898
6 S5720-28P-PWR-LI-AC 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,PoE+,370W POE AC power support,overseas 669
7 S6720-30C-EI-24S-AC Huawei S6720-30C-EI-24S Bundle(24 10 Gig SFP+,2 40 Gig QSFP+ interface,with 1 interface slot,with 600W AC power supply) 2296.9
8 AP4050DN Huawei AP4050DN 802.11ac Wave 2, 2 x 2 MIMO, and two spatialstreams AP 133.9
9 S5720-52X-PWR-LI-AC S5720-52X-PWR-LI-AC(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,PoE+,370W POE AC 110/220V) 1133
10 SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Single-mode Module(1310nm,10km,LC) 92
11 S6720-54C-EI-48S-AC Huawei S6720-54C-EI-48S Bundle(48 10 Gig SFP+,2 40 Gig QSFP+ interface,with 1 interface slot,with 600W AC power supply) 3723.45
12 SFP-1000BaseT 1000BASE-T (RJ45) SFP Electrical Module,Auto Negotiate,100m 87
13 ES0W2PSA0150 150W AC Power Module(Black) 154
14 AP6050DN AP6050DN Mainframe(11ac wave2,indoor,4x4Dual Band,Built-in Antenna,USB) 432
15 S5720-36C-EI-AC S5720-36C-EI-AC(28 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 of which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,4 10 Gig SFP+, 1 interface slot,with 150W AC) 576.8
16 AR2220E AR2220E,3GE WAN(1GE Combo),2 USB,4 SIC,2 WSIC,1 DSP DIMM,150W AC Power 1153
17 S5720-52P-PWR-LI-AC 48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports, 4 Gig SFP, PoE+, 370W POE AC power support, Overseas 978
18 AR1220EVW Huawei AR1220EVW,2GE COMBO,8GE LAN,802.11b/g/n AP,2 USB,2 SIC,build-in 32-channel DSP,PoE Power Adapter
19 S5720-28X-PWR-LI-AC S5720-28X-PWR-LI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,PoE+,370W POE AC 110/220V) 751
20 S5720-28P-LI-AC 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports, 4 Gig SFP, AC power support, Overseas 288

برترین تولیدات HPE در سال 2020

Rank Model Description Price(US$)
1 815100-B21 HPE 32GB (1x32GB) Dual Rank x4 DDR4-2666 CAS-19-19-19 Registered Smart Memory Kit 225
2 805351-B21 HPE 32GB (32GB) Dual Rank x4 DDR4-2400 CAS-17-17-17 Registered Memory Kit 451
3 726719-B21 HP 16GB (1x16GB) Dual Rank x4 DDR4-2133 CAS-15-15-15 Registered Memory Kit:ProLiant Servers – Memory Gen 9 255
4 J9150D Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR:Aruba Aruba Campus Transceivers 196
5 881457-B21 HPE 2.4TB SAS 12G Enterprise 10K SFF (2.5in) SC 3yr Wty 512e Digitally Signed Firmware HDD 385
6 655710-B21 HPE 1TB SATA 6G Midline 7.2K SFF (2.5in) SC 1yr Wty Digitally Signed Firmware HDD 275
7 J9538A Aruba 8-port 10GbE SFP+ v2 zl Module
8 805349-B21 HPE 16GB 1Rx4 PC4-2400T-R Kit:ProLiant Servers – Memory Gen 9 242
9 J8177D Aruba 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e XCVR (5 Units) 760
10 875503-B21 HPE 240GB SATA 6G Read Intensive SFF (2.5in) SC 3yr Wty Digitally Signed Firmware SSD 185
11 830824-B21 HPE Smart Array P408i-p SR Gen10 (8 Internal Lanes/2GB Cache) 12G SAS PCIe Plug-in Controller 465
12 815101-B21 HPE 64GB 4Rx4 PC4-2666V-L Smart Kit 1279
13 P9D93A HPE StoreFabric SN1100Q 16Gb Single Port Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
14 826691-B21 HPE DL380 Gen10 Box1/2 Cage Bkpln Kit
15 P06420-B21 HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen10 4110 2.1GHz 8-core 1P 16GB-R P408i-a 8SFF 500W PS Performance Server 2079
16 804398-B21 HPE Smart Array E208e-p SR Gen10 Ctrlr
17 455883-B21 HPE BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver:BladeSystem Accessories – Networking 130
18 872481-B21 HPE 1.8TB SAS 12G Enterprise 10K SFF (2.5in) SC 3yr Wty 512e Digitally Signed Firmware HDD 317
19 JL259A Aruba 2930F 24G 4SFP Switch 637
20 581311-001 600GB hot-plug dual-port SAS hard disk drive – 6Gb/s transfer rate, 10,000 RPM, 2.5-inch small form factor (SFF) – For use with Gen7 or earlier models 219

برترین تولیدات Fortinet در سال 2020

Rank Model Description Price(US$)
1 FG-60E 10 x GE RJ45 ports (including 7 x Internal Ports, 2 x WAN Ports, 1 x DMZ Port). Max managed FortiAPs (Total / Tunnel) 30 / 10 520
2 FG-100E 20 x GE RJ45 ports (including 2 x WAN ports, 1 x DMZ port, 1 x Mgmt port, 2 x HA ports, 14 x switch ports), 2 x Shared Media pairs (Including 2 x GE RJ45 ports, 2 x SFP slots). Max managed FortiAPs (Total / Tunnel) 64 / 32 1534
3 FG-200E 18 x GE RJ45 (including 2 x WAN ports, 1 x MGMT port, 1 X HA port, 14 x switch ports), 4 x GE SFP slots. SPU NP6Lite and CP9 hardware accelerated. 2674
4 FG-30E 5 x GE RJ45 ports (Including 1 x WAN port, 4 x Switch ports),Max managed FortiAPs (Total / Tunnel) 2 / 2 345
5 FG-300E 18 x GE RJ45 ports (including 1 x MGMT port, 1 X HA port, 16 x switch ports), 16 x GE SFP slots, SPU NP6 and CP9 hardware accelerated 5922
6 SP-FG1240B-PS AC power supply for FG-1200D, FG-1240B, FG-1500D, FG-1500DT, FG-3040B and FG-3140B
7 FG-500E Fortinet FG-500E 2 x 10GE SFP+ slots, 10 x GE RJ45 ports (including 1 x MGMT port, 1 X HA port, 8 x switch ports), 8 x GE SFP slots, SPU NP6 and CP9 hardware accelerated
8 FG-TRAN-SFP+SR 10 GE SFP+ transceiver module, short range for all systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots
9 FG-600D Fortinet FG-600D 2 x 10GE SFP+ slots, 8 x GE RJ45 ports, 8 x GE SFP slots, SPU NP6 and CP8 hardware accelerated, 120GB onboard SSD storage
10 FG-100E-BDL FG-100E Hardware plus 1 year 8×5 FortiCare and FortiGuard Unified (UTM) Protection 2585
11 FG-80E 14 x GE RJ45 ports (including 1 x DMZ port, 1 x Mgmt port, 1 x HA port, 12 x switch ports), 2 x Shared Media pairs (Including 2 x GE RJ45 ports, 2 x SFP slots). Max managed FortiAPs (Total/Tunnel) 32/16 801
12 FS-124E L2+ managed POE switch with 24GE +4SFP, 12 port POE with max 185W limit and smart fan temperature control 204
13 FS-224E Fortinet FortiSwitch-224E Layer 2/3 FortiGate switch controller compatible switch with 24 x GE RJ45 ports, 4 x GE SFP 434
14 FG-50E 7 x GE RJ45 ports (Including 2 x WAN port, 5 x Switch ports),Max managed FortiAPs (Total / Tunnel) 10 / 5 441
15 FG-1500D Fortinet FG-1500D 8 x 10GE SFP+ slots, 16 x GE SFP slots, 18 x GE RJ45 ports (including 16 x ports, 2 x management/HA ports), SPU NP6 and CP8 hardware accelerated, 480GB SSD onboard storage
16 FG-301E 18 x GE RJ45 ports (including 1 x MGMT port, 1 X HA port, 16 x switch ports), 16 x GE SFP slots, SPU NP6 and CP9 hardware accelerated, 2x 240GB onboard SSD storage. 7880
17 FS-224E-POE Layer 2/3 FortiGate switch controller compatible PoE+ switch with 24 x GE RJ45 ports, 4 x GE SFP, with automatic Max 180W POE output limit 510
18 FG-60E-BDL FG-60E Hardware plus 1 year 8×5 FortiCare and FortiGuard Unified (UTM) Protection 946
19 FG-1000D Fortinet FG-1000D 2 x 10GE SFP+ slots, 16 x GE SFP Slots, 16 x GE RJ45 ports, 2 x GE RJ45 Management ports, SPU NP6 and CP8 hardware accelerated, 1 x 256GB SSD onboard storage, dual AC power supplies
20 FG-100F 22x GE RJ45 ports (including 2x WAN ports, 1x DMZ port, 1x Mgmt port, 2x HA ports, 16x switch ports with 4 SFP port shared media), 4 SFP ports, 2x 10 GE SFP+ FortiLinks, dual power supplies redundancy. Max managed FortiAPs (Total / Tunnel) 64 / 32.

برترین محصولات Juniper در سال 2020

Rank Model Description Price(US$)
1 MX204 MX204 chassis with 3 fan trays and 2 power supplies incl. Junos 10595
2 SRX300 SRX300 (Hardware Only, require SRX300-JSB or SRX300-JSE to complete the System) with 8GE (w 2x SFP), 4G RAM, 8G Flash. Includes external power supply and cable. RMK not included 281
3 SRX340 SRX340 (Hardware Only, require SRX340-JSB or SRX340-JSE to complete the System) with 16GE (w 8x SFP), 4G RAM, 8G Flash and 4x MPIM slots. Includes internal power supply, cable and RMK 883
4 EX4300-48P EX4300, 48-Port 10/100/1000BaseT PoE-plus + 1100W AC PS 3321
5 SRX320 SRX320 (Hardware Only, require SRX320-JSB or SRX320-JSE to complete the System) with 8GE (w 2x SFP), 4G RAM, 8G Flash and 2x MPIM slots. Includes external power supply and cable. RMK not included 458
6 EX3400-48P EX3400 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT PoE+, 4 x 1/10G SFP/SFP+, 2 x 40G QSFP+, redundant fans, front-to-back airflow, 1 AC PSU JPSU-920-AC-AFO included (optics sold separately) 2243
7 MX-MPC3E-3D MPC3 with support for 100GE, 40GE and 10GE interfaces, L2.5 features, Optics sold separately.
8 SRX345 SRX345 (Hardware Only, require SRX345-JSB or SRX345-JSE to complete the System) with 16GE (w 8x SFP), 4G RAM, 8G Flash and 4x MPIM slots. Includes internal power supply, cable and RMK 1060
9 MX-MPC2E-3D 2xTrio Chipset Enhanced MPC, port queuing, price includes full scale L2/L2.5 and reduced scale L3 features
10 MIC-3D-20GE-SFP 20-Port Gigabit Ethernet MIC with SFP

جهت کسب آگاهی بیشتر در زمینه خرید سوئیچ سیسکو ، روی عبارت مورد نظر کلیک کنید .

منبع : blog.router-switch.com

5/5 - (1 امتیاز)
0 پاسخ

دیدگاه خود را ثبت کنید

تمایل دارید در گفتگوها شرکت کنید؟
در گفتگو ها شرکت کنید.

دیدگاهتان را بنویسید

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد. بخش‌های موردنیاز علامت‌گذاری شده‌اند *